Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

DatumThuisploegBezoekersUitslagWedstrijdStatusVertrekLocatie Wedstrijd
zo - 11/08 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ASobabee Zwijndrecht HSE B60 - 75Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Dulpop - kant turnzaal
za - 17/08 - 18:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABasket Malle HSE C62 - 60Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop OR0025270101
za - 24/08 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel HSE AKlein-Brabant Basket HSE A66 - 69Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop OR0025270201
za - 31/08 - 12:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A LDP Donza J16 B140 - 22Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Sporthal Zwijndrecht OR0002530501
zo - 01/09 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BPanters Baasrode G12 A68 - 24Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAC06
ma - 02/09 - 21:30BBC Glory Bazel MastersBurcht63 - 57Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Dulpop T3 Verslag
za - 07/09 - 18:00BBC United Ninove HSE BBBC Glory Bazel HSE A47 - 54Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Ninove OVHSE41BCA01
zo - 08/09 - 12:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A BBC Okido Arendonk J16 A101 - 41Beker van Antwerpen Gespeeld Sporthal Zwijndrecht BANJ16PBCD01
zo - 08/09 - 16:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 ABBC Falco Gent J21 B34 - 112Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop BOVJ21PBAB01
za - 14/09 - 14:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J16 A91 - 51Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ1631DAF02
zo - 15/09 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 AB.B.C. Zele J21 A20 - 0Competitie Forfait Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2131DAF02
zo - 15/09 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE D - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAF02
za - 21/09 - 09:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 BSobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Competitie Gepland 't wit zand INJ1631DBA03
za - 21/09 - 13:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J21 BBBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Competitie Gepland 't wit zand INJ2131DBA03
za - 21/09 - 13:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sporthal De Witte Molen ING1241AEBA03
za - 21/09 - 15:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Competitie Gepland 't wit zand ING1241EBA03
zo - 22/09 - 14:00Fellows Ekeren BBC G10 BBBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal t Venneke ING1041AHBA03
zo - 22/09 - 15:00BBC Houtem HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland De Fabriek OVHSE41BHA03
za - 28/09 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BOnderons Grembergen G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAD04
za - 28/09 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J21 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2131DAD04
za - 28/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 ABBC Lokeren G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241EAD04
za - 28/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 ASobabee Zwijndrecht G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041AHAD04
za - 28/09 - 16:30Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A Panters Baasrode J16 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ1631DAD04
za - 28/09 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE AGent-Oost Eagles HSE D - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAJ04
za - 05/10 - 09:30Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Breeven ING1241EEA05
za - 05/10 - 11:00BBC Wuitens Hamme J16 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal De Veerman INJ1631DEA05
za - 05/10 - 12:00Antwerp Giants J21 BBBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Competitie Gepland Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus INJ2131DEA05
za - 05/10 - 12:00Red Vic Wilrijk G10 CBBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Red Vic ING1041AHEA05
za - 05/10 - 15:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 CBBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Competitie Gepland 't wit zand ING1241AEEA05
ma - 07/10 - 21:30BBC Glory Bazel MastersEasy Basket - Competitie Gepland Dulpop T3
za - 12/10 - 09:00Panters Baasrode G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Competitie Gepland Pantershal ING1241AECA01
za - 12/10 - 14:30KBBC Bavi Gent J16 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Neptunus INJ1631DCA01
zo - 13/10 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 ABBC Wuitens Hamme G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241EAC06
zo - 13/10 - 14:00Aartselaar BBC J21 ABBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal De Twee Ringen INJ2131DCA01
zo - 13/10 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 AGeranimo Bornem Basket G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041AHAC06
zo - 13/10 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE AWasocub Waasmunster HSE A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAL18
za - 19/10 - 14:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ1631DAB08
za - 19/10 - 18:15B.B.C. Zele HSE BBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland V.H.V.D. OVHSE41BBA19
ma - 21/10 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel J21 ARemant Basics Melsele-Beveren J21 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2131DAB08
za - 26/10 - 20:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAD20
zo - 27/10 - 10:00BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke J21 ABBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gepland Sporthal Oostbroek BOVJ21PBDA02
do - 31/10 - 19:30Atlas CopcoBBC Glory Bazel Masters - Competitie Gepland Atomiumlaan, Wilrijk
za - 02/11 - 09:00BBC Eksaarde G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gepland Sporthal De Muylaert BOVG12PGBC02
za - 02/11 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAB08
za - 02/11 - 15:00Basket Stabroek J16 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Beker van Antwerpen Gepland Sporthal Attenhoven BANJ16PBBC02
zo - 03/11 - 13:00BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Flabbaert OVHSE41BNA21
zo - 03/11 - 14:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 AFellows Ekeren BBC G10 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041AHAB08
zo - 03/11 - 16:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 ARemant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241EAB08
za - 09/11 - 09:00BBC Eksaarde G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sporthal De Muylaert ING1241AEFA07
za - 09/11 - 09:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 BBBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Competitie Gepland 't wit zand ING1041AHFA07
za - 09/11 - 12:00B.B.C. Zele J21 ABBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Competitie Gepland V.H.V.D. INJ2131DFA07
za - 09/11 - 20:45BBC Erembodegem HSE BBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Denderdal OVHSE41BEA09
zo - 10/11 - 15:00Wasocub Waasmunster G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Competitie Gepland Hoogendonck ING1241EFA07
zo - 10/11 - 15:00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J16 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Competitie Gepland Gemeentelijke Sporthal Laarne INJ1631DFA07
za - 16/11 - 09:00BBC Wuitens Hamme G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal De Veerman ING1241ECA01
za - 16/11 - 09:30Geranimo Bornem Basket G10 ABBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Breeven ING1041AHCA01
za - 16/11 - 14:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ1631DAC06
za - 23/11 - 12:30Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A BBC Wuitens Hamme J16 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ1631DAE10
za - 23/11 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BRemant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAE10
za - 23/11 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 AAntwerp Giants J21 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2131DAE10
za - 23/11 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 AGeranimo Bornem Basket G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241EAE10
za - 23/11 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 ARed Vic Wilrijk G10 C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041AHAE10
za - 23/11 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAG10
za - 30/11 - 12:00BBC Lokeren G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Competitie Gepland Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal ING1241EDA09
za - 30/11 - 13:00Panters Baasrode J16 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Competitie Gepland Pantershal INJ1631DDA09
za - 30/11 - 20:00BBC Lokeren HSE ZBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal OVHSE41BKA11
zo - 01/12 - 12:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J21 ABBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht INJ2131DDA09
zo - 01/12 - 12:45Sobabee Zwijndrecht G10 ABBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Zwijndrecht ING1041AHDA09
zo - 01/12 - 15:00Onderons Grembergen G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Scheldedreef ING1241AEDA09
do - 05/12 - 21:30Easy BasketBBC Glory Bazel Masters - Competitie Gepland Duffelsesteenweg 145, Kontich
za - 07/12 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BBBC Eksaarde G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAF02
za - 07/12 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 ARemant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041AHAF02
za - 07/12 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 AWasocub Waasmunster G12 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241EAF02
za - 07/12 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE AOnderons Grembergen HSE B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAM12
ma - 09/12 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel J21 AAartselaar BBC J21 A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2131DAC06
za - 14/12 - 19:00Bolas Dendermonde HSE ABBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland De Pit OVHSE41BIA13
zo - 15/12 - 16:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 ABasket Meetjesland G12 A - Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop BOVG12PGAC03
ma - 16/12 - 21:30BBC Glory Bazel MastersAtlas Copco - Competitie Gepland Dulpop T3
za - 21/12 - 13:00Antwerp Giants J16 BSobabee Zwijndrecht J16 A - Beker van Antwerpen Gepland Heylen Vastgoed Basketcampus BANJ16PBAC03
za - 21/12 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel J21 ABC Black Boys Erpe-Mere J21 A - Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop BOVJ21PBAC03
zo - 22/12 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC United Ninove HSE B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAC14
zo - 12/01 - 17:00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE DBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Helios OVHSE41BFA15
za - 18/01 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC Houtem HSE C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAH16
za - 25/01 - 19:00Gent-Oost Eagles HSE DBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Sporthalle Melle Vogelhoek OVHSE41BJA17
za - 01/02 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAN08
ma - 03/02 - 21:30BBC Glory Bazel MastersEasy Basket - Competitie Gepland Dulpop T3
zo - 09/02 - 17:00Wasocub Waasmunster HSE ABBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Hoogendonck OVHSE41BLA05
za - 15/02 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE AB.B.C. Zele HSE B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAB06
vr - 21/02 - 21:00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Lecompte OVHSE41BDA07
do - 27/02 - 19:30Atlas CopcoBBC Glory Bazel Masters - Competitie Gepland Atomiumlaan, Wilrijk
za - 29/02 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC Erembodegem HSE B - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAE22
zo - 15/03 - 14:30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Forum Aalst OVHSE41BGA23
za - 28/03 - 21:00Onderons Grembergen HSE BBBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Competitie Gepland Sporthal Scheldedreef OVHSE41BMA25
do - 02/04 - 21:30Easy BasketBBC Glory Bazel Masters - Competitie Gepland Duffelsesteenweg 145, Kontich
za - 04/04 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABBC Lokeren HSE Z - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAK24
za - 18/04 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABolas Dendermonde HSE A - Competitie Gepland Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE41BAI26
ma - 27/04 - 21:30BBC Glory Bazel MastersAtlas Copco - Competitie Gepland Dulpop T3