Volg ons op Facebook

Nieuws

Activiteiten

StartTitel
21/12/2019 09:00 KERSTTORNOOI
19/01/2020 08:00 G-BASKET TORNOOI
10/05/2020 09:00 FAMILIEDAG G-BASKET

Vergaderingen

StartTitel
03/12/2019 20:00 BESTUURSVERGADERING

Sponsors

Wedstrijden


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
za - 16/11 - 09:00BBC Wuitens Hamme G12 A11 - 113BBC Glory Bazel G12 ASporthal De Veerman
za - 16/11 - 09:30Geranimo Bornem Basket G10 A1 - 1BBC Glory Bazel G10 ASporthal Breeven
za - 16/11 - 10:00Fellows Ekeren BBC J16 B62 - 79Sobabee Bazel J16 BSporthal t Venneke
za - 16/11 - 14:45Sobabee Bazel J16 A 101 - 40KBBC Bavi Gent J16 ASporthal Zwijndrecht


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
za - 23/11 - 12:30Sobabee Bazel J16 A - BBC Wuitens Hamme J16 ASporthal Zwijndrecht
za - 23/11 - 12:45Sobabee Bazel J16 B - Londerzeelse Dunkers J16 ASporthal Zwijndrecht
za - 23/11 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 A - Antwerp Giants J21 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 23/11 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 CSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 23/11 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 A - Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 BSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 23/11 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 A - Red Vic Wilrijk G10 CSportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 23/11 - 19:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE A - Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSportcentrum De Dulpop

Agenda

StartEindeTitelLocatie
21/11/2019 17:30 21/11/2019 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T2
21/11/2019 20:30 21/11/2019 22:00 Training J21 A Dulpop - ballon
21/11/2019 20:30 21/11/2019 22:00 Training HSE A Dulpop - ballon
22/11/2019 16:30 22/11/2019 18:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T3
22/11/2019 17:00 22/11/2019 18:30 Initiatie Sporthal Temsica
25/11/2019 17:30 25/11/2019 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T1
25/11/2019 17:30 25/11/2019 19:00 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
25/11/2019 17:30 25/11/2019 19:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T2
25/11/2019 18:00 25/11/2019 19:30 Initiatie Sporthal Temsica
25/11/2019 19:00 25/11/2019 20:30 Training HSE A Dulpop T3
25/11/2019 19:00 25/11/2019 20:30 Training J16 A Dulpop T2
25/11/2019 19:00 25/11/2019 20:30 Training J21 A Dulpop T3
25/11/2019 21:30 25/11/2019 23:00 Training Masters Dulpop T3
26/11/2019 17:30 26/11/2019 19:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T1
27/11/2019 15:30 27/11/2019 17:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T3
27/11/2019 17:00 27/11/2019 18:30 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
28/11/2019 17:30 28/11/2019 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T2
28/11/2019 20:30 28/11/2019 22:00 Training HSE A Dulpop - ballon
28/11/2019 20:30 28/11/2019 22:00 Training J21 A Dulpop - ballon
29/11/2019 16:30 29/11/2019 18:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T3
29/11/2019 17:00 29/11/2019 18:30 Initiatie Sporthal Temsica
02/12/2019 17:30 02/12/2019 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T1
02/12/2019 17:30 02/12/2019 19:00 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
02/12/2019 17:30 02/12/2019 19:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T2
02/12/2019 18:00 02/12/2019 19:30 Initiatie Sporthal Temsica
02/12/2019 19:00 02/12/2019 20:30 Training HSE A Dulpop T3
02/12/2019 19:00 02/12/2019 20:30 Training J16 A Dulpop T2
02/12/2019 19:00 02/12/2019 20:30 Training J21 A Dulpop T3
02/12/2019 21:30 02/12/2019 23:00 Training Masters Dulpop T3
03/12/2019 17:30 03/12/2019 19:00 Training G12 A Dulpop T1
04/12/2019 15:30 04/12/2019 17:00 Training G10 B Dulpop T3
04/12/2019 17:00 04/12/2019 18:30 Training G12 B Dulpop T3
05/12/2019 17:30 05/12/2019 19:00 Training G10 A Dulpop T2
05/12/2019 20:30 05/12/2019 22:00 Training J21 A Dulpop - ballon
05/12/2019 20:30 05/12/2019 22:00 Training HSE A Dulpop - ballon