Volg ons op Facebook

Activiteiten

StartTitel
30/03/2019 09:00 VERKOOP PAASEIEREN
05/05/2019 09:00 G-BASKETTORNOOI

Nieuws

Vergaderingen

StartTitel
27/03/2019 20:00 Raad van bestuur
24/04/2019 20:00 Raad van bestuur
29/04/2019 20:30 Coachesvergadering
29/05/2019 20:00 Raad van bestuur
26/06/2019 20:00 Raad van bestuur

Sponsors

Wedstrijden


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
za - 23/03 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 A - BBC Deinze-Nazareth G12 A
za - 23/03 - 14:45BBC Glory Bazel J16 A - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J16 A
za - 23/03 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 A1 - 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A
za - 23/03 - 16:45BBC Glory Bazel G10 B1 - 1Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G10 B
za - 23/03 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 B - Sgolba Aalter G12 B
za - 23/03 - 19:30BBC Glory Bazel HSE A - BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
za - 30/03 - 10:00BBC Erembodegem G10 A1 - 1BBC Glory Bazel G10 A
za - 30/03 - 12:45Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J18 - BBC Glory Bazel J18 A
za - 30/03 - 14:00Elite Academy Antwerp J16 A - BBC Glory Bazel J16 A
zo - 31/03 - 11:30Gent-Oost Eagles G12 C - BBC Glory Bazel G12 B
zo - 31/03 - 12:45BBC Glory Bazel G10 B1 - 1Amon Jeugd Gentson G10 B
do - 04/04 - 21:30Easy Basket - BBC Glory Bazel Masters

Agenda

StartEindeTitel
25/03/2019 17:30 25/03/2019 19:00 Training G14 A
25/03/2019 17:30 25/03/2019 19:00 Training G10 B
25/03/2019 17:30 25/03/2019 19:00 Training G12 A
25/03/2019 18:00 25/03/2019 19:00 Initiatie Beginners
25/03/2019 19:00 25/03/2019 20:30 Training J18 A
25/03/2019 19:00 25/03/2019 20:30 Training HSE A
25/03/2019 21:30 25/03/2019 23:00 Training Masters
26/03/2019 17:30 26/03/2019 19:00 Geen training J16 A
26/03/2019 17:30 26/03/2019 19:00 Geen training G10 A
26/03/2019 17:30 26/03/2019 19:00 Geen training G12 B
27/03/2019 14:00 27/03/2019 15:30 Training G12 A
27/03/2019 15:30 27/03/2019 17:00 Training J18 A
27/03/2019 16:00 27/03/2019 17:00 Initiatie Beginners
27/03/2019 17:00 27/03/2019 18:30 Training G14 A
28/03/2019 17:30 28/03/2019 19:00 Geen training J16 A
28/03/2019 17:30 28/03/2019 19:00 Training G12 B
28/03/2019 20:00 28/03/2019 21:30 Training HSE A
29/03/2019 16:30 29/03/2019 18:00 Training G10 B
29/03/2019 16:30 29/03/2019 18:00 Training G10 A
01/04/2019 17:30 01/04/2019 19:00 Training G14 A
01/04/2019 17:30 01/04/2019 19:00 Training G12 A
01/04/2019 17:30 01/04/2019 19:00 Training G10 B
01/04/2019 18:00 01/04/2019 19:00 Initiatie Beginners
01/04/2019 19:00 01/04/2019 20:30 Training J18 A
01/04/2019 19:00 01/04/2019 20:30 Training HSE A
01/04/2019 21:30 01/04/2019 23:00 Training Masters
02/04/2019 17:30 02/04/2019 19:00 Training G10 A
05/04/2019 16:30 05/04/2019 18:00 Training G10 A
02/04/2019 17:30 02/04/2019 19:00 Training J16 A
02/04/2019 17:30 02/04/2019 19:00 Training G12 B
03/04/2019 14:00 03/04/2019 15:30 Training G12 A
03/04/2019 15:30 03/04/2019 17:00 Training J18 A
03/04/2019 16:00 03/04/2019 17:00 Initiatie Beginners
03/04/2019 17:00 03/04/2019 18:30 Training G14 A
04/04/2019 17:30 04/04/2019 19:00 Training J16 A
04/04/2019 17:30 04/04/2019 19:00 Training G12 B
04/04/2019 20:00 04/04/2019 21:30 Training HSE A
05/04/2019 16:30 05/04/2019 18:00 Training G10 B

U18.JPG U16.JPG U14.jpg U12B.JPG
U12A.jpg U10B.jpg U10A.JPG HSEA.JPG